500 000 €
3497 €/m²
Property 56923 photo 1
Property 56923 photo 2
Property 56923 photo 3
Property 56923 photo 4
Property 56923 photo 5
Property 56923 photo 6
Property 56923 photo 7
Property 56923 photo 8
Property 56923 photo 9
Property 56923 photo 10
Property 56923 photo 11
Property 56923 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 0,5 km
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 143 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Similar realties

Recommended For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 61596
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
414 000 € 3696 €/m²
  • Object Code 61601
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 4
Recommended For sale
585 000 € 3588 €/m²
  • Object Code 61602
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended For sale
499 000 € 3615 €/m²
  • Object Code 61603
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
540 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • Object Code 61671
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Object Code 62220
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Object Code 62221
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
Recommended For sale
599 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 63916
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 64164
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter