290 000 € 267 000 €
1405 €/m²
Property 57191 photo 1
Property 57191 photo 2
Property 57191 photo 3
Property 57191 photo 4
Property 57191 photo 5
Property 57191 photo 6
Property 57191 photo 7
Property 57191 photo 8
Property 57191 photo 9
Property 57191 photo 10
Property 57191 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1925
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 29000 m
  • Distance from airport: 29 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 190 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
349 000 € 1179 €/m²
  • Object Code 52535
  • Sq. Meters 296 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6900 m
For sale
320 000 € 2962 €/m²
  • Object Code 56672
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
399 000 € 1117 €/m²
  • Object Code 61234
  • Sq. Meters 357 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
300 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 61785
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 2387 €/m²
  • Object Code 61805
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 64289
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter