For Sale - Land 1850 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermi Thermi - Center
1 300 000 €
702 €/m²
Property 58311 photo 1
Property 58311 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Description

For sale land of 1850 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission.

For sale
1 280 000 € 352 €/m²
  • Object Code 8840
  • Sq. Meters 3634 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 700 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Object Code 11271
  • Sq. Meters 6660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 13510
  • Sq. Meters 11600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 216 €/m²
  • Object Code 20480
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22203
  • Sq. Meters 2474 m²
  • Distance from the beach 177 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Object Code 22864
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 31700
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3400 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 214 €/m²
  • Object Code 38153
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 47476
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 477 €/m²
  • Object Code 52922
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m

Subscribe to our newsletter