For Sale - Land 3080 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermi Thermi - Center
1 250 000 €
405 €/m²
Property 66154 photo 1
Property 66154 photo 2
Property 66154 photo 3
Property 66154 photo 4
Property 66154 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8

Description

For sale fenced land of 3080 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply.

For sale
1 200 000 € 700 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Object Code 11271
  • Sq. Meters 6660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 13510
  • Sq. Meters 11600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 216 €/m²
  • Object Code 20480
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 22203
  • Sq. Meters 2474 m²
  • Distance from the beach 177 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Object Code 22864
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 31700
  • Sq. Meters 16000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3400 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 214 €/m²
  • Object Code 38153
  • Sq. Meters 7000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 47476
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 477 €/m²
  • Object Code 52922
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 312 €/m²
  • Object Code 56232
  • Sq. Meters 4800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter