180 000 €
2813 €/m²
Property 59018 photo 1
Property 59018 photo 2
Property 59018 photo 3
Property 59018 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 64 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
165 000 € 2946 €/m²
  • Object Code 59020
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2959 €/m²
  • Object Code 59026
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 59027
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 3085 €/m²
  • Object Code 59028
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
148 000 € 3020 €/m²
  • Object Code 59029
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 3039 €/m²
  • Object Code 59030
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 59032
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4600 €/m²
  • Object Code 62519
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 63373
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63383
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter