150 000 €
2941 €/m²
Property 59027 photo 1
Property 59027 photo 2
Property 59027 photo 3
Property 59027 photo 4
Property 59027 photo 5
Property 59027 photo 6
Property 59027 photo 7
Property 59027 photo 8
Property 59027 photo 9
Property 59027 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2026
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 51 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
135 000 € 3461 €/m²
  • Object Code 61167
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62382
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
125 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 62423
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 62793
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 63373
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63383
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • Object Code 63713
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • Object Code 63714
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 2327 €/m²
  • Object Code 63715
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 63716
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter