210 000 €
2763 €/m²
Property 61168 photo 1
Property 61168 photo 2
Property 61168 photo 3
Property 61168 photo 4
Property 61168 photo 5
Property 61168 photo 6
Property 61168 photo 7
Property 61168 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale duplex of 76 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The duplex is situated on semi-basement and semi-first floor. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Semi-first floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

It consists of two separate apartments. One on the ground floor and one on the semi-basement floor.

For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 52173
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2091 €/m²
  • Object Code 57141
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 2849 €/m²
  • Object Code 59031
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3109 €/m²
  • Object Code 59033
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3109 €/m²
  • Object Code 59034
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 59036
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2763 €/m²
  • Object Code 61168
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 2371 €/m²
  • Object Code 62794
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 62795
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63496
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter