245 000 €
2333 €/m²
Property 62795 photo 1
Property 62795 photo 2
Property 62795 photo 3
Property 62795 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 650 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Description

For sale under construction duplex of 105 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. The duplex is situated on 1st floor and 2nd floor. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the forest. There are: air conditioning.

For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 52173
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 2091 €/m²
  • Object Code 57141
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 2849 €/m²
  • Object Code 59031
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3109 €/m²
  • Object Code 59033
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3109 €/m²
  • Object Code 59034
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 59036
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2763 €/m²
  • Object Code 61168
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
245 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 62795
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63496
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63497
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter