1 067 000 €
6276 €/m²
Property 62193 photo 1
Property 62193 photo 2
Property 62193 photo 3
Property 62193 photo 4
Property 62193 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 850 m
  • Distance from airport: 102 km

Description

For sale an under construction villa of 170sq.m with 770sq.m plot of exclusive usage. The villa is located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. It consists of basement and ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea.

Location

Documents

Similar realties

For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 57927
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Object Code 60124
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 61624
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Object Code 61625
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Object Code 62193
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62213
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m

Subscribe to our newsletter