275 000 €
6875 €/m²
Property 62386 photo 1
Property 62386 photo 2
Property 62386 photo 3
Property 62386 photo 4
Property 62386 photo 5
Property 62386 photo 6

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: marble
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 950 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale apartment of 40 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the Voula area

Balcony 30 sq m

Ideal for investment

For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • Object Code 63313
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter