240 000 €
1702 €/m²
Property 65594 photo 1
Property 65594 photo 2
Property 65594 photo 3
Property 65594 photo 4
Property 65594 photo 5
Property 65594 photo 6
Property 65594 photo 7
Property 65594 photo 8
Property 65594 photo 9
Property 65594 photo 10
Property 65594 photo 11
Property 65594 photo 12

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Energy Class: F
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 27 km

Description

For sale apartment of 141 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The property is located in a quiet and well-organized area of Zografou, offering direct access to essential infrastructure, public transportation and the local market. The location combines a residential setting with everyday convenience, making it suitable both for owner-occupation and investment purposes.

The residence extends over a comfortable surface with a practical and functional layout. Living and private areas are clearly separated, ensuring flexibility and ease of use. The living room provides adequate space for daily activities, while the bedrooms meet the requirements of family living or alternative residential use.

The building is part of a stable residential environment and presents features that allow for immediate use as well as potential future upgrading, depending on the buyer’s needs. It is a residential asset situated in an area of consistent demand within the wider Zografou district.

For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64821
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65320
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64942
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter