250 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 65784 photo 1
Property 65784 photo 2
Property 65784 photo 3
Property 65784 photo 4
Property 65784 photo 5
Property 65784 photo 6
Property 65784 photo 7
Property 65784 photo 8
Property 65784 photo 9
Property 65784 photo 10
Property 65784 photo 11
Property 65784 photo 12
Property 65784 photo 13
Property 65784 photo 14
Property 65784 photo 15
Property 65784 photo 16
Property 65784 photo 17
Property 65784 photo 18
Property 65784 photo 19
Property 65784 photo 20

Details

  • Year of construction: 1955
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 3 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

----------------------------------------------

🌟 Penthouse Apartment – Exclusive Top Floor

🏢 Building: 1955, fully renovated

📐 Size: Entire floor, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

🌇 Floor: 4th (top floor)

🚀 Elevator: Recently installed

🛋️ Interior & Features

  • Fully renovated apartment
  • Fireplace heating for cozy winters
  • Solar hot water system for eco-efficiency
  • Spacious living areas with abundant natural light

🌅 Outdoor Space

  • Massive 100 sqm terrace, perfect for entertaining or relaxing
  • Entire floor apartment ensures privacy and panoramic views

🏙️ Location

  • Centrally located with easy access to amenities, transport, and city life

💰 Investment Potential

  • Rare top-floor, entire-floor penthouse in a building with modern upgrades
  • Ideal for luxury living or high-yield rental investment

For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 65358
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64821
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 66014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65252
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter