208 000 €
2773 €/m²
Property 65595 photo 1
Property 65595 photo 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale apartment of 75 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city.

The property is located in a prime area of Zografou, offering direct access to public transportation, educational institutions, the local market and essential urban infrastructure. The location fully supports everyday living needs while maintaining a stable residential character.

The residence extends over a functional surface with a clear separation between living and private areas. The living room allows for a comfortable layout, while the kitchen and bedrooms are arranged with practicality, meeting the requirements of either primary residence or investment use. The internal layout provides flexibility in configuration according to the future owner’s needs.

The building is part of an organized residential environment and offers features that allow for immediate use as well as potential future upgrading. It is a residential asset situated in an area of consistent demand within the wider district.

For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • Object Code 65299
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65356
  • Sq. Meters 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • Object Code 65764
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65766
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter