180 000 €
2022 €/m²
Property 66044 photo 1
Property 66044 photo 2
Property 66044 photo 3
Property 66044 photo 4
Property 66044 photo 5
Property 66044 photo 6
Property 66044 photo 7
Property 66044 photo 8
Property 66044 photo 9
Property 66044 photo 10
Property 66044 photo 11
Property 66044 photo 12
Property 66044 photo 13
Property 66044 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11500 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 89 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

-----------------------------------------------------------

For sale: 89 sq.m. apartment in Attiki Square, located on the 5th floor of a building constructed in 2005. The property features 2 comfortable bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and functional living spaces with a modern layout, ideal for private residence or investment.

The apartment includes:

  • Autonomous oil heating with central installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • Underground parking space of 12 sq.m.
  • Security door
  • Awnings
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Tiled floors

Energy Class: D

The property is ideally located just 11.5 km from the sea and 22 km from the airport, with easy access to public transportation, shops, and essential services. An excellent choice for families or investment in the heart of Athens.

For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62799
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65210
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Object Code 65919
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
262 500 € 6104 €/m²
  • Object Code 62801
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter