185 000 €
4205 €/m²
Property 66125 photo 1
Property 66125 photo 2
Property 66125 photo 3
Property 66125 photo 4
Property 66125 photo 5
Property 66125 photo 6
Property 66125 photo 7
Property 66125 photo 8
Property 66125 photo 9
Property 66125 photo 10
Property 66125 photo 11
Property 66125 photo 12
Property 66125 photo 13
Property 66125 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5850 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 44 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-first floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning. Building has an elevator.

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern 44 sq.m. apartment for sale in the center of Ymittos, on a raised ground floor, built in 2025, ideal both for private residence and investment purposes.

The property features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a functional layout. It is dual-aspect, bright, and airy. Additional features include aluminum window frames with insect screens, tiled floors, security door, and air conditioning. The apartment has autonomous heating with an individual electric installation.

Located in an excellent area, very close to Ymittos Square and the PYRKAL area, with easy access to shops, public transportation, and essential amenities. It is approximately 5.85 km from the sea and 31 km from the airport.

Features:

  • 44 sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • Raised ground floor
  • Year built: 2025

For sale
251 500 € 6986 €/m²
  • Object Code 63013
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
250 000 € 8064 €/m²
  • Object Code 63006
  • Sq. Meters 31 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • Object Code 65308
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • Object Code 65216
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter