165 000 €
2230 €/m²
Property 63265 photo 1
Property 63265 photo 2
Property 63265 photo 3
Property 63265 photo 4
Property 63265 photo 5
Property 63265 photo 6
Property 63265 photo 7
Property 63265 photo 8
Property 63265 photo 9
Property 63265 photo 10
Property 63265 photo 11
Property 63265 photo 12
Property 63265 photo 13
Property 63265 photo 14

Details

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 44 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 74 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city.

----------------------------------------------------

For Sale – 1st Floor Apartment in Nikaia (Chalkidona)

Located in the Chalkidona area of Nikaia, this unfinished first-floor apartment is offered for sale, with a total surface area of 74.85 sq.m., and includes a basement storage unit of 3.15 sq.m..

Features:

  • Layout: The apartment includes two bedrooms, living room, kitchen, and bathroom.
  • Additional Features:
    • Dual aspect: Ensures natural ventilation and light.
    • Front-facing: Offers direct street frontage and accessibility.
    • Bright: Large openings allow abundant natural light.
    • Storage room: Additional space in the basement.

This property offers great flexibility for customization, making it ideal for buyers wishing to create a personal living space or invest in an emerging residential area.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY.

Brokerage fees may vary. Please consult our associates for details prior to any viewing.

For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 57556
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 60915
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57476
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • Object Code 56341
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter