230 000 € 220 000 €
2683 €/m²
Property 56643 photo 1
Property 56643 photo 2
Property 56643 photo 3
Property 56643 photo 4
Property 56643 photo 5
Property 56643 photo 6
Property 56643 photo 7
Property 56643 photo 8
Property 56643 photo 9
Property 56643 photo 10
Property 56643 photo 11
Property 56643 photo 12
Property 56643 photo 13
Property 56643 photo 14
Property 56643 photo 15

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9500 m
  • Distance from airport: 29 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 82 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Zografou (Goudi)

For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65766
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 65358
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65319
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter