Property 60320 photo 1
Property 60320 photo 2
Property 60320 photo 3
Property 60320 photo 4
Property 60320 photo 5
Property 60320 photo 6
Property 60320 photo 7
Property 60320 photo 8
Property 60320 photo 9
Property 60320 photo 10
Property 60320 photo 11
Property 60320 photo 12

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6800 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 72 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Athens center area

Fully equipped with electrical appliances

For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 62134
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65243
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
235 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • Object Code 56341
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter