235 000 €
2527 €/m²
Property 56341 photo 1
Property 56341 photo 2
Property 56341 photo 3
Property 56341 photo 4
Property 56341 photo 5
Property 56341 photo 6
Property 56341 photo 7
Property 56341 photo 8
Property 56341 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 43 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. There is an alarm system installed.

The apartment is located in the Korydallos area

For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65351
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • Object Code 65304
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65239
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65001
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter