175 000 €
4375 €/m²
Property 57556 photo 1
Property 57556 photo 2
Property 57556 photo 3
Property 57556 photo 4
Property 57556 photo 5
Property 57556 photo 6
Property 57556 photo 7
Property 57556 photo 8

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5900 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 40 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating.

For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 62799
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 60318
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65784
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 6756 €/m²
  • Object Code 62805
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter