190 000 €
2000 €/m²
Property 65592 photo 1
Property 65592 photo 2
Property 65592 photo 3
Property 65592 photo 4
Property 65592 photo 5
Property 65592 photo 6
Property 65592 photo 7
Property 65592 photo 8
Property 65592 photo 9
Property 65592 photo 10
Property 65592 photo 11
Property 65592 photo 12
Property 65592 photo 13
Property 65592 photo 14
Property 65592 photo 15
Property 65592 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1971
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

Located in a privileged position in the center of Zografou, this apartment represents an excellent residential opportunity within a vibrant and well-organized urban environment. Offering a total surface of 95 sq.m., the property features a functional layout with comfortable and well-proportioned living spaces, ideal for contemporary living.

The residence comprises two spacious bedrooms, a bright living room and an independent kitchen, thoughtfully arranged to ensure practicality and everyday comfort. Its favorable orientation enhances natural light throughout the day, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

The building dates back to the 1970s and is well maintained. The location provides immediate access to public transportation, retail outlets and essential services. It is a solid option both for owner-occupation and for investment purposes in one of Athens’ most dynamic neighborhoods.

For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 64932
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66044
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter