220 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 57476 photo 1
Property 57476 photo 2
Property 57476 photo 3
Property 57476 photo 4
Property 57476 photo 5
Property 57476 photo 6
Property 57476 photo 7
Property 57476 photo 8
Property 57476 photo 9
Property 57476 photo 10
Property 57476 photo 11
Property 57476 photo 12
Property 57476 photo 13
Property 57476 photo 14
Property 57476 photo 15
Property 57476 photo 16
Property 57476 photo 17
Property 57476 photo 18
Property 57476 photo 19
Property 57476 photo 20
Property 57476 photo 21
Property 57476 photo 22
Property 57476 photo 23
Property 57476 photo 24

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4200 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 88 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Korydallos area

For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 66015
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • Object Code 65778
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65578
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 65274
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65355
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65306
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter