230 000 €
3239 €/m²
Property 65778 photo 1
Property 65778 photo 2
Property 65778 photo 3
Property 65778 photo 4
Property 65778 photo 5
Property 65778 photo 6
Property 65778 photo 7
Property 65778 photo 8
Property 65778 photo 9
Property 65778 photo 10
Property 65778 photo 11
Property 65778 photo 12
Property 65778 photo 13
Property 65778 photo 14
Property 65778 photo 15
Property 65778 photo 16
Property 65778 photo 17
Property 65778 photo 18
Property 65778 photo 19
Property 65778 photo 20
Property 65778 photo 21
Property 65778 photo 22

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9200 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 71 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

------------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 71 sq.m. for Sale | Ano Patisia, Athens

Located in the heart of Ano Patisia, just a 3-minute walk from the ISAP metro station, this bright and functional 71 sq.m. apartment is available for sale, ideal for families, students, or investment purposes.

📐 Key Features

  • Size: 71 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Energy Class: D
  • Type: Front-facing

🛋️ Layout & Interior

The apartment offers comfortable and bright living spaces with a practical layout, suitable for permanent residence, professional use, or rental investment.

🔥 Heating & Frames

  • Heating: Autonomous via central installation

📍 Location & Accessibility

  • 🚉 3 minutes from ISAP station
  • 🏥 Next to a health center
  • 🛒 Adjacent to a large supermarket
  • 🏫 Close to schools of all levels
  • 🛣️ Direct access to National Road & Attiki Odos
  • 🏦 Near banks, open-air market, gas station, church, and shops

💼 Investment Value

The location near public transport, universities, and commercial infrastructure makes this property ideal for:

For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • Object Code 63911
  • Sq. Meters 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • Object Code 65357
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65031
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 65274
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 66012
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64942
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter