160 000 €
2462 €/m²
Property 65166 photo 1
Property 65166 photo 2
Property 65166 photo 3
Property 65166 photo 4
Property 65166 photo 5
Property 65166 photo 6
Property 65166 photo 7
Property 65166 photo 8
Property 65166 photo 9
Property 65166 photo 10
Property 65166 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1967
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5200 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 65 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

---------------------------------------------

Apartment 65 sq.m.

Ymittos (Gouva)

Price: €160,000

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Year of construction: 1967
  • Year of renovation: 2025
  • Energy Class: H
  • Front-facing, Through apartment, Corner property

• Heating: Oil

The apartment is located just a 5-minute walk from Agios Ioannis metro station on Vouliagmenis Avenue and only 5 minutes on foot from Ymittos Square and Kalikopoieio. It features two air conditioning units, awnings, a brand-new kitchen countertop, extractor hood, loft storage, a new water heater, mirrors, and two large wardrobes.

For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • Object Code 61935
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
168 000 € 2507 €/m²
  • Object Code 52296
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57476
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 57429
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter