150 000 €
1282 €/m²
Property 61935 photo 1
Property 61935 photo 2
Property 61935 photo 3
Property 61935 photo 4
Property 61935 photo 5
Property 61935 photo 6
Property 61935 photo 7
Property 61935 photo 8
Property 61935 photo 9
Property 61935 photo 10
Property 61935 photo 11
Property 61935 photo 12
Property 61935 photo 13
Property 61935 photo 14
Property 61935 photo 15

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 11500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 117 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 5 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in the Ano Patisia area

For sale
168 000 € 2507 €/m²
  • Object Code 52296
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 65788
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
161 000 € 1490 €/m²
  • Object Code 53260
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
200 000 € 1769 €/m²
  • Object Code 53236
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter