For Sale - Flat 113 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center Kipseli
200 000 €
1770 €/m²
Property 53236 photo 1
Property 53236 photo 2
Property 53236 photo 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 1989
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 113 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Kipseli area.

Bank property.

For sale
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • Object Code 65614
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • Object Code 65438
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • Object Code 63307
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter