155 000 €
6739 €/m²
Property 61678 photo 1
Property 61678 photo 2
Property 61678 photo 3
Property 61678 photo 4
Property 61678 photo 5
Property 61678 photo 6
Property 61678 photo 7

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1987
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5850 m
  • Distance from airport: 29 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

The apartment is located in the center of Athens.

For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 57429
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter