170 000 € 155 000 €
3100 €/m²
Property 61452 photo 1
Property 61452 photo 2
Property 61452 photo 3
Property 61452 photo 4
Property 61452 photo 5
Property 61452 photo 6
Property 61452 photo 7
Property 61452 photo 8
Property 61452 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2190 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in the Kallithea area

Fully furnished and equipped

Near train station and STAVROS NIARCHOS Foundation

For sale
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • Object Code 63980
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • Object Code 62243
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
251 500 € 6986 €/m²
  • Object Code 63013
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • Object Code 66032
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 60289
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • Object Code 63313
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter