175 000 €
3365 €/m²
Property 60289 photo 1
Property 60289 photo 2
Property 60289 photo 3
Property 60289 photo 4
Property 60289 photo 5
Property 60289 photo 6
Property 60289 photo 7
Property 60289 photo 8
Property 60289 photo 9
Property 60289 photo 10
Property 60289 photo 11
Property 60289 photo 12
Property 60289 photo 13
Property 60289 photo 14
Property 60289 photo 15
Property 60289 photo 16
Property 60289 photo 17
Property 60289 photo 18
Property 60289 photo 19
Property 60289 photo 20

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 41 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain, of the forest. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Haidari area

For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 60327
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 63507
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
261 000 € 6365 €/m²
  • Object Code 62804
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66066
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter