245 000 €
2988 €/m²
Property 62243 photo 1
Property 62243 photo 2
Property 62243 photo 3
Property 62243 photo 4
Property 62243 photo 5
Property 62243 photo 6
Property 62243 photo 7
Property 62243 photo 8
Property 62243 photo 9
Property 62243 photo 10
Property 62243 photo 11
Property 62243 photo 12
Property 62243 photo 13

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1996
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11500 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 82 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is located in the Pallini area

For sale
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 65348
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 63667
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 65385
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65010
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 65944
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 65351
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter