190 000 €
2714 €/m²
Property 57429 photo 1
Property 57429 photo 2
Property 57429 photo 3
Property 57429 photo 4
Property 57429 photo 5
Property 57429 photo 6
Property 57429 photo 7
Property 57429 photo 8
Property 57429 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 770 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 63009
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 500 € 6841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63011
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 64932
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 7812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62967
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter