161 000 €
1491 €/m²
Property 53260 photo 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1963
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 108 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 8th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Platia Vathis.

Bank property.

For sale
184 000 € 1672 €/m²
  • Object Code 54850
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • Object Code 65593
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
175 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 57556
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 60897
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2555 €/m²
  • Object Code 56793
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66066
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 1935 €/m²
  • Object Code 55945
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • Object Code 60030
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter