147 000 €
3267 €/m²
Property 60030 photo 1
Property 60030 photo 2
Property 60030 photo 3
Property 60030 photo 4
Property 60030 photo 5
Property 60030 photo 6
Property 60030 photo 7
Property 60030 photo 8
Property 60030 photo 9
Property 60030 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7200 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 45 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-first floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, heating.

The apartment is located in the Exarchia area

Suitable for investment

For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 61494
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 1016 €/m²
  • Object Code 52331
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
184 000 € 1672 €/m²
  • Object Code 54850
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter