135 000 €
1116 €/m²
Property 57535 photo 1
Property 57535 photo 2
Property 57535 photo 3
Property 57535 photo 4
Property 57535 photo 5
Property 57535 photo 6
Property 57535 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1956
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Description

For sale apartment of 121 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the semi-first floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout.

The apartment is located in  Kipseli area.

Bank property.

For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65166
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 57683
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
190 000 € 1016 €/m²
  • Object Code 52331
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • Object Code 57400
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 60135
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 34854
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter