140 000 €
2295 €/m²
Property 60135 photo 1
Property 60135 photo 2
Property 60135 photo 3
Property 60135 photo 4
Property 60135 photo 5
Property 60135 photo 6
Property 60135 photo 7
Property 60135 photo 8

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 660 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 61 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 3272 €/m²
  • Object Code 58219
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 57556
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter