155 000 € 132 000 €
2400 €/m²
Property 57503 photo 1
Property 57503 photo 2
Property 57503 photo 3
Property 57503 photo 4
Property 57503 photo 5
Property 57503 photo 6
Property 57503 photo 7
Property 57503 photo 8
Property 57503 photo 9
Property 57503 photo 10
Property 57503 photo 11
Property 57503 photo 12
Property 57503 photo 13
Property 57503 photo 14
Property 57503 photo 15
Property 57503 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 1976
  • Renovation year: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Description

For sale apartment of 55 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Kallithea .

For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 60916
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65091
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • Object Code 65922
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57843
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2905 €/m²
  • Object Code 56511
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter