180 000 € 160 000 €
2286 €/m²
Property 58145 photo 1
Property 58145 photo 2
Property 58145 photo 3
Property 58145 photo 4
Property 58145 photo 5
Property 58145 photo 6
Property 58145 photo 7
Property 58145 photo 8
Property 58145 photo 9
Property 58145 photo 10
Property 58145 photo 11
Property 58145 photo 12
Property 58145 photo 13
Property 58145 photo 14
Property 58145 photo 15
Property 58145 photo 16
Property 58145 photo 17
Property 58145 photo 18
Property 58145 photo 19
Property 58145 photo 20
Property 58145 photo 21
Property 58145 photo 22
Property 58145 photo 23
Property 58145 photo 24

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 41 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Kerameikos area

Fully furnished

For sale
250 000 € 6756 €/m²
  • Object Code 62805
  • Sq. Meters 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • Object Code 63053
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • Object Code 66046
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 61831
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63425
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • Object Code 63015
  • Sq. Meters 19 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter