160 000 €
3077 €/m²
Property 61831 photo 1
Property 61831 photo 2
Property 61831 photo 3
Property 61831 photo 4
Property 61831 photo 5
Property 61831 photo 6
Property 61831 photo 7
Property 61831 photo 8
Property 61831 photo 9
Property 61831 photo 10
Property 61831 photo 11
Property 61831 photo 12
Property 61831 photo 13
Property 61831 photo 14
Property 61831 photo 15
Property 61831 photo 16
Property 61831 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1974
  • Renovation year: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 410 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 52 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

It has wooden floors

For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65243
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 60135
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 62134
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
161 000 € 1490 €/m²
  • Object Code 53260
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65592
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • Object Code 64225
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 2547 €/m²
  • Object Code 64812
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter