135 000 €
2547 €/m²
Property 64812 photo 1
Property 64812 photo 2
Property 64812 photo 3
Property 64812 photo 4
Property 64812 photo 5
Property 64812 photo 6
Property 64812 photo 7
Property 64812 photo 8
Property 64812 photo 9
Property 64812 photo 10
Property 64812 photo 11
Property 64812 photo 12
Property 64812 photo 13
Property 64812 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8400 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 53 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

-----------------------------------------------

For sale: Renovated 53 sq.m. apartment in Sepolia, Athens, located on the 2nd floor of a 1978 building, fully refurbished in 2019. The property offers an excellent layout, abundant natural light, and pleasant open views toward the park, creating a calm urban living environment.

Main Areas

  • Bright living room with access to the balcony equipped with awnings.
  • Comfortable bedroom, suitable for residential or investment use.
  • Modern bathroom renovated with quality materials.
  • Well-maintained kitchen with functional design.

Features

  • Size: 53 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Year built: 1978
  • Renovation: 2019
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Energy class: E
  • Electric heating
  • Awnings
  • Bright apartment with park view

An excellent option for those seeking a cozy home near the center of Athens or a property with solid investment potential in a high-demand area.

For sale
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • Object Code 35934
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 57534
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 35874
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • Object Code 59130
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • Object Code 66047
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
161 000 € 1490 €/m²
  • Object Code 53260
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 37128
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter