For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Vironas
180 000 €
1800 €/m²
Property 37128 photo 1
Property 37128 photo 2
Property 37128 photo 3
Property 37128 photo 4
Property 37128 photo 5
Property 37128 photo 6
Property 37128 photo 7
Property 37128 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in Vironas area

For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 64961
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • Object Code 63391
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 65309
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 65091
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • Object Code 60443
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • Object Code 61678
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter