155 000 €
1987 €/m²
Property 63391 photo 1
Property 63391 photo 2
Property 63391 photo 3
Property 63391 photo 4
Property 63391 photo 5

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9300 m
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale apartment of 78 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

---------------------------------------------

78 sq.m. Apartment on the 1st Floor – Next to BournaZi Square

A unique renovation opportunity in the heart of BournaZi! This 78 sq.m. apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 1975 building and features bright and functional spaces. It includes two bedrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, and a bathroom.

Its prime location right next to BournaZi Square offers immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and dining options.

The building is equipped with an elevator, and the property holds great potential for improvement and value appreciation, ideal both for personal use or as an investment.

For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 57556
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • Object Code 63265
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
161 000 € 1490 €/m²
  • Object Code 53260
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57476
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 62134
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 60897
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • Object Code 59130
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • Object Code 57841
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter