170 000 €
2833 €/m²
Property 60897 photo 1
Property 60897 photo 2
Property 60897 photo 3
Property 60897 photo 4
Property 60897 photo 5
Property 60897 photo 6

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1977
  • Renovation year: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 60 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Fully equipped with electrical appliances

Rented €650

For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • Object Code 60136
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 59439
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 63009
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • Object Code 65117
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 7812 €/m²
  • Object Code 62967
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter