180 000 €
2338 €/m²
Property 60136 photo 1
Property 60136 photo 2
Property 60136 photo 3
Property 60136 photo 4
Property 60136 photo 5
Property 60136 photo 6
Property 60136 photo 7
Property 60136 photo 8
Property 60136 photo 9
Property 60136 photo 10
Property 60136 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 660 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 77 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 65364
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • Object Code 63762
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • Object Code 62803
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 66037
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 65227
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • Object Code 63823
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter