250 000 €
4717 €/m²
Property 60443 photo 1
Property 60443 photo 2
Property 60443 photo 3
Property 60443 photo 4
Property 60443 photo 5
Property 60443 photo 6
Property 60443 photo 7
Property 60443 photo 8
Property 60443 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 670 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 53 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Object Code 65919
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 65689
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65319
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • Object Code 64722
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter