195 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 60644 photo 1
Property 60644 photo 2
Property 60644 photo 3
Property 60644 photo 4
Property 60644 photo 5
Property 60644 photo 6
Property 60644 photo 7
Property 60644 photo 8
Property 60644 photo 9
Property 60644 photo 10
Property 60644 photo 11
Property 60644 photo 12
Property 60644 photo 13
Property 60644 photo 14
Property 60644 photo 15
Property 60644 photo 16
Property 60644 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 78 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Tauros area.

For sale
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • Object Code 65350
  • Sq. Meters 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • Object Code 65217
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • Object Code 66013
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • Object Code 65408
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
251 500 € 6986 €/m²
  • Object Code 63013
  • Sq. Meters 36 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 64932
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter