190 000 €
2714 €/m²
Property 57534 photo 1
Property 57534 photo 2
Property 57534 photo 3
Property 57534 photo 4
Property 57534 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 1962
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in  Panormu area.

Bank property.

For sale
174 000 € 2676 €/m²
  • Object Code 65111
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 65317
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2872 €/m²
  • Object Code 63021
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 63306
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65319
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 66125
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • Object Code 66134
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65595
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter