270 000 €
2872 €/m²
Property 63021 photo 1
Property 63021 photo 2
Property 63021 photo 3
Property 63021 photo 4
Property 63021 photo 5
Property 63021 photo 6

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 1973
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 94 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating.

The property is located in the Patisia area

Fully renovated and immediately available

Attic with 2 bedrooms.

SUITABLE FOR GOLDEN VISA

For sale
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65210
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • Object Code 65299
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • Object Code 65145
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65787
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • Object Code 66016
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 65297
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter