139 000 €
1404 €/m²
Property 65922 photo 1
Property 65922 photo 2
Property 65922 photo 3
Property 65922 photo 4
Property 65922 photo 5
Property 65922 photo 6
Property 65922 photo 7
Property 65922 photo 8
Property 65922 photo 9
Property 65922 photo 10
Property 65922 photo 11
Property 65922 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Old building
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2

Services

  • Elevator
  • Needs renovation

Description

For sale old construction apartment of 99 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

4th Floor Apartment 99.20 sq.m. – Kato Patissia

Apartment (D1) on the 4th floor, with a total surface of 99.20 sq.m., located in Kato Patissia, in a building with elevator.

The property offers comfortable and functional living spaces, making it an ideal choice for families or investment.

⚙️ 🔹 Features

• Surface: 99.20 sq.m.

• Floor: 4th

• Building with elevator

• Year of construction: 1972

• Plot size: 401.50 sq.m.

• Energy class: H

• Functional layout

📍 🔹 Location

• Central location in Kato Patissia

• Only 280 meters from ISAP Line 1 (Kato Patissia station)

• Easy access to shops, schools and public transport

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Owner-occupation

• Family residence

• Investment with rental potential

A solid residential option with direct access to urban transport.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

For sale
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • Object Code 41183
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • Object Code 56290
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
150 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • Object Code 36641
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65272
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • Object Code 65922
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1720 €/m²
  • Object Code 37430
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
155 000 € 2214 €/m²
  • Object Code 34859
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57535
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter