160 000 €
1720 €/m²
Property 37430 photo 1
Property 37430 photo 2
Property 37430 photo 3
Property 37430 photo 4
Property 37430 photo 5
Property 37430 photo 6
Property 37430 photo 7
Property 37430 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1967
  • Renovation year: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the center of Athens , walking distance from Victoria square and ther metro station 

For sale
200 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 59390
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61701
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 65402
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • Object Code 60136
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64831
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65365
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 66092
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
184 000 € 1672 €/m²
  • Object Code 54850
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • Object Code 65308
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter