200 000 €
3077 €/m²
Property 59390 photo 1
Property 59390 photo 2
Property 59390 photo 3
Property 59390 photo 4
Property 59390 photo 5
Property 59390 photo 6
Property 59390 photo 7
Property 59390 photo 8
Property 59390 photo 9
Property 59390 photo 10
Property 59390 photo 11
Property 59390 photo 12
Property 59390 photo 13
Property 59390 photo 14
Property 59390 photo 15
Property 59390 photo 16
Property 59390 photo 17
Property 59390 photo 18
Property 59390 photo 19

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 65 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • Object Code 65594
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • Object Code 65118
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64835
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63487
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 66010
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 65116
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter